1-9 A-D E-G H-M N-P Q-S T-Z

ETHYL OLEAT (ETİL OLEAT)

ETHYL OLEATE

 

CAS No: 111-62-6


METATAGS; Ethyl oleate;111-62-6;Oleic acid ethyl ester;Ethyl cis-9-octadecenoate;Oleic acid, ethyl ester;9-Octadecenoic acid (Z)-, ethyl ester;Ethyl oleate [NF];UNII-Z2Z439864Y;ethyl (Z)-octadec-9-enoate;CHEBI:84940;LVGKNOAMLMIIKO-QXMHVHEDSA-N;Ethyl oleate (NF);MFCD00009579;SBB060320;Z2Z439864Y;Ethyl oleate (natural);FEMA No. 2450;EINECS 203-889-5;NSC 229428;9-Octadecenoic acid (9Z)-, ethyl ester;AI3-00657;Ethylis oleas;Elhyl oleate;Oleic acid, ethyl ester (6CI,8CI);Crodamol EO;Oleic acid ethyl;Nikkol EOO;9-Octadecenoic acid, (Z)-, ethyl ester;Esterol 123;ETHYLOLEATE;Nofable EO 99;Ethyl oleate, 98%;Ethyl Z-9-octadecenoate;AC1NSHD7;ethyl (9Z)-octadecenoate;SCHEMBL2797;DSSTox_CID_27633;DSSTox_RID_82464;Ethyl (Z)-9-Octadecenoate;DSSTox_GSID_47633;ethyl (9Z)octadec-9-enoate;ethyl (9Z)-octadec-9-enoate;Jsp000872;CHEMBL2106289;DTXSID3047633;Ethyl (9Z)-9-octadecenoate #;Ethyl oleate, natural, >=85%;Ethyl oleate, analytical standard;HMS3650O15;6512-99-8;ZINC8214560;Tox21_303521;Ethyl oleate, technical grade, 70%;NSC229428;(Z)-9-Octadecenoic acid ethyl ester;AKOS025117011;NSC-229428;(9Z)-9-Octadecenoic Acid Ethyl Ester;NCGC00257457-01;BC678034;CAS-111-62-6;LP067597;SC-79350;Ethyl oleate, tested according to Ph.Eur.;KB-201093;O0054;O0143;Ethyl oleate, Vetec(TM) reagent grade, 98%;2539-EP2272537A2;2539-EP2272817A1;2539-EP2274983A1;2539-EP2275413A1;2539-EP2277565A2;2539-EP2277566A2;2539-EP2277567A1;2539-EP2277568A2;2539-EP2277569A2;2539-EP2277570A2;2539-EP2277867A2;2539-EP2280003A2;2539-EP2280010A2;2539-EP2284149A1;2539-EP2284157A1;2539-EP2284160A1;2539-EP2287156A1;2539-EP2287163A1;2539-EP2292280A1;2539-EP2295055A2;2539-EP2295402A2;2539-EP2295416A2;2539-EP2295426A1;2539-EP2295427A1;2539-EP2295429A1;2539-EP2295437A1;2539-EP2298313A1;2539-EP2298734A2;2539-EP2298735A1;2539-EP2298738A1;2539-EP2298748A2;2539-EP2298770A1;2539-EP2298775A1;2539-EP2305243A1;2539-EP2305636A1;2539-EP2305651A1;2539-EP2305678A1;2539-EP2305688A1;2539-EP2308812A2;2539-EP2308854A1;2539-EP2308857A1;2539-EP2308858A1;2539-EP2308861A1;2539-EP2308872A1;2539-EP2308873A1;2539-EP2308875A1;2539-EP2311453A1;2539-EP2311806A2;2539-EP2311816A1;2539-EP2311817A1;2539-EP2311823A1;2539-EP2311831A1;2539-EP2311837A1;2539-EP2314593A1;2539-EP2316470A2;2539-EP2316829A1;2539-EP2316831A1;2539-EP2316832A1;2539-EP2316833A1;2539-EP2316834A1;2539-EP2316835A1;2539-EP2316836A1;2539-EP2374454A1;D04090;I14-13855;Ethyl oleate,Timestrip Plus;Ethyl oleate, 98%;Oleic Acid-2,6-diisopropylanilide;Fatty Acid ethyl ester Standard Pack;Stearic Acid ethyl ester;Myristic Acid ethyl ester; Linoleic Acid ethyl ester;Linolenic Acid ethyl ester;Arachidonic Acid ethyl ester;Palmitic Acid ethylester;Lauric Acid ethyl ester;Palmitoleic Acid ethyl ester;14(Z)-Eicosenoic Acid;cis-12-Octadecenoic Acid methyl ester;Oleic Acid methyl ester;Oleic Anhydride;Docosanoic acid;Oleic Acid-d17;Oleic Acid Alkyne;Elaidic Acid;Oleic Acid;crodamol EO;ethyl (9Z)-octadec-9-enoate;ethyl (Z)-9-octadecenoate;ethyl (Z)-octadec-9-enoate;(Z)-ethyl 9-octadecenoate;ethyl cis-9-octadecenoate;ethyl oleate FCC;ethyl oleate N.F.;ethyl oleate natural;ethyl oleate naturel;ethyl oleate synthetic;ethyloleate;9-octadecenoic acid (Z)-, ethyl ester;(9Z)-9-octadecenoic acid ethyl ester;(Z)-9-octadecenoic acid ethyl ester;9-octadecenoic acid, ethyl ester, (9Z)-;(Z)-oleic acid ethyl ester;(Z)-oleic acid, ethyl ester;Oleic Acid Ethyl Ester 99% Min. by GC;ETHYL OLEATE NATURAL;ETHYL OLEATE SYNTHETIC;ETHYL OLEATE, Natural;ETHYL OLEATE USP/NF;ETHYL OLEATE, Kosher;ETHYL OLEATE, NATURAL, Kosher;Ethyl oleate naturel;NAT.ETHYL OLEATE;Ethyl elaidate; Ethyl octadec-9-enoate;ethyl (Z)-9-octadecenoate; ethyl cis-9-octadecenoate; 9-Octadecenoic acid (Z)-, ethyl ester; Ethyl oleate 1; Oleic acid, ethyl ester; (Z)-9-Octadecenoic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl (9Z)-9-octadecenoate; (9Z)-9-Octadécénoate d'éthyle ;111-62-6 ;9-Octadecenoic acid, ethyl ester, (9Z)- ;Ethyl (9Z)-9-octadecenoate ;Ethyl (9Z)-octadec-9-enoate;Ethyl cis-9-octadecenoate;Ethyl oleate;Ethyl-(9Z)-9-octadecenoat ;Oleic acid, ethyl ester;(9Z)-9-Octadecenoic acid ethyl ester;(Z)-octadec-9-enoic acid ethyl ester;[111-62-6];203-889-5 ;9-Octadecenoic acid (Z)-, ethyl ester;9Z-octadecenoic acid, ethyl ester;CIS-9-OCTADECENYL ACETATE;D04090;Elhyl oleate;ethyl (9Z)octadec-9-enoate;ethyl (9Z)-octadecenoate;ethyl (Z)-octadec-9-enoate;Ethyl oleate (NF);Ethyl Z-9-octadecenoate;Ethylis oleas;ethyloleate;Jsp000872;MFCD00009579 ;Oleic Acid ethyl ester;UNII:Z2Z439864Y;UNII-Z2Z439864Y;ESTEROL 122;Oleochemicals: Fatty Acids, Fatty Alcohol & more , Flavor and Fragrance Chemical Compounds , Chemical Intermediates , Organic;Intermediates and Compounds , High Purity Fatty Acids & Esters , Food Chemicals, Flavor, Fragrance, Flavor & Fragrance, Organics;Chemical Intermediate ,Fragrance, Flavor,ETHYL OLEATE NATURAL 1061;Alfa AesarTM Ethyl oleate, tech. 70%; oleic;(9Z)-;FEMA 2450;Ethyloleat;ETHYL OLEATE;ethylis oleas;ETHYLOLEATE,NF;ETHYL OLEATE, BP;Oleic acid ethyl;Ethyl oleate Ph Eur;Cholesteryl oleate GLYCERYL DIRICINOLEATE 1,3-DIOLEIN OLEIC ANHYDRIDE GLYCERYL MONORICINOLEATE RICINOLEYL RICINOLEATE DIETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOOLEATE CYCLOHEXYL OLEATE 2-hydroxyethyl oleate MONOOLEIN ETHYLENE GLYCOL DIRICINOLEATE HEXAGLYCERINE MONOOLEATE PROPYLENE GLYCOL DIOLEATE ISOPROPYL OLEATE NEOPENTYL GLYCOL DIRICINOLEATE RICINOLEIC ACID ETHYL ESTER PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOOLEATE DECYL OLEATE;Higher Fatty Acids & Higher Alcohols; Unsaturated Higher Fatty Acid Esters; Fatty Acid Esters (Plasticizer); Plasticizer; (Z)-9-Octadecenoic acid ethyl ester; (Z)-9-Octadecenoicacidethylester; 9-Octadecenoicacid(Z)-,ethylester; cis-octadec-9-enoicacidethylester; Ethyl (9Z)-9-octadecenoate; Ethyl cis-9-octadecenoate; Ethyl(Z)-9-octadeceneoate; ethylcis-9-octadecenoate ethyloleate,mixtureofisomers; octadec-9-enoicacid,ethylester oleic; OLEIC ACID ETHYL ESTER; Unsaturated fatty acids and derivatives Organic Building Blocks Lipids Esters; Ethyl Ester Fatty Acids; FEMA 2450 ETHYL; (Z)-9-OCTADECENOATE ETHYL OLEATE; DELTA 9 CIS OCTADECENOIC ACID; ETHYL ESTER; BioChemical Building Blocks; Biochemicals and Reagents Carbonyl Compounds; C12 to C63 111-62-6 ETHYL OLEATE, TECH., 70% ETHYL OLEATE, BP Ethyl oleate, mixture of homologeous fatty acid esters, 98% Ethyl oleate, tech., mixture of isomers, 90% 9-Octadecenoic acid (9Z)-, ethyl ester ethylis oleas; ETHYLOLEATE,NF Ethyloleat; Biochemistry Fatty Acid Esters (Plasticizer); Functional Materials; Higher Fatty Acids & Higher Alcohols; Plasticizer; Unsaturated Higher Fatty Acid Esters; ETHY OLEATE, NATURAL & KOSHER ETHYL OLEATE KOSHER, FOOD GRADE SYNTHETIC ETHYL OLEATE TECH; GRADE. CH3CH27CHCHCH27COOC2H5 Ethylis oleas, Oleic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl oleate, 98%, mixture of homologeous fatty acid esters (9Z)-9-Octadecenoic acid ethyl; ester Oleic acid ethyl; CH3CH27CHCHCH27CO2CH2CH3 Ethyl oleate,90%,tech., mixture of isomers Ethyl oleate,Oleic acid ethyl ester Ethyl oleate 2g [111-62-6];9-Octadecenoic acid (Z)-, ethyl ester; Ethyl oleate, mixture of isomers; ; ethyl octadec-9-enoate; ethyl (9Z)-octadec-9-enoate; ethyl (9E)-octadec-9-enoate;ethylis oleas;ETHYLOLEATE,NF;ETHYL OLEATE;Ethylis oleas,Oleic acid ethyl ester;Oleic acid ethyl;High quality Ethyl Oleate( CAS: 111-62-6) Synonyms:Oleic acid, ethyl ester (6CI,8CI);Crodamol EO;Esterol123;Ethyl (Z)-9-octadecenoate;Ethyl cis-9-octadecenoate;Ethyl oleate;9-Octadecenoic acid(9Z)-, ethyl ester Synonyms: 9-Octadecenoicacid (Z)-, ethyl ester;Oleic acid, ethyl ester (6CI,8CI);Crodamol EO;Esterol123;Ethyl (Z)-9-octadecenoate;Ethyl cis-9-octadecenoate;Ethyl oleate;NikkolEOO;Nofable EO 99; PROPARACAINE HCL;PROPARACAINE HYDROCHLORIDE;3-amino-4-propoxybenzoicacid2-(diethylamino)ethylesterhydrochloride;alcaine;9-Octadecenoicacid (Z)-, ethyl ester; Oleic acid, ethyl ester (6CI,8CI); Crodamol EO; Esterol123; Ethyl (Z)-9-octadecenoate; Ethyl cis-9-octadecenoate; Ethyl oleate; NikkolEOO; Nofable EO 99;ETİL OLEAT;etil oleat; etil oleate; etil oleik asit; etil oleat; ETIL OLEAT; ETİL OLEAT; etil oleat fiyatı; etil oleat satan firmalar; Oleic acid ethyl ester; ETİL OLEAT; etil oleat; etil olet; ethyl oleat; oleat; etil; oleik asit etil ester; etil ester; oktadekenoik asit; OKTADEOKONIK ASIT; oktadekonoik asit;ethly oleat; ethly oleate; ETHLY OLEATE; ETHLY OLEAT.

 

 

 

 

 


ETHYL OLEATE GENEL TANIMLAMA

 

 

Etil oleat, oleik asit ve etanolün yoğunlaştırılmasıyla oluşan bir yağlı asit esteridir. Renksiz ila açık sarı renkte bir sıvıdır. Etil oleat etanol zehirlenmesi sırasında vücut tarafından üretilir. Etil oleat, steroidler gibi lipofilik maddeler içeren farmasötik ilaç preparatları için bir çözücü olarak kullanılır. Aynı zamanda yağlayıcı ve plastikleştirici olarak kullanılmaktadır. Louis Bouveault, oleil alkol ve etanol üreten Bouveault-Blanc redüksiyonunu göstermek için etil oleat kullandı, bu yöntem daha sonra rafine edildi ve Organic Syntheses'de yayınlandı. Etil oleat, Gıda ve İlaç İdaresi tarafından, "İnsan Tüketimi İçin Yiyeceklere Doğrudan Katılmak İçin İzin Verilen Gıda Katkı Maddeleri", 21CFR172.515 altında bir gıda katkı maddesi olarak düzenlenmiştir. Etil oleat bal arılarında bir primer feromon olarak tanımlanmıştır. Etil oleat, etanolün yenmesi sonrasında vücutta oluşan yağ asidi etil esterlerinden (FAEE) biridir. Vücuttaki etanolün zehirli aracıları (pankreas, karaciğer, kalp ve beyin) olarak etil oleat gibi FAEE'leri ilgilendiren artan bir araştırma literatürü var. Spekülasyonlar arasında, etil oleatın fetal alkol sendromunda alkolün toksik mediyatörü olabileceği düşünülmektedir. Etil oleatın oral yoldan yutulması dikkatle incelenmiş ve sindirim sistemindeki hızlı bozulma nedeniyle oral yoldan alım için güvenli görünmektedir. Etil oleat şu anda herhangi bir enjektabl kullanım için ABD Gıda ve İlaç İdaresi tarafından onaylanmamıştır. Bununla birlikte, eczaneleri intramusküler ilaç verme aracı olarak bir bileşik olarak, bazı durumlarda gebeliği destekleyen günlük progesteron dozlarını hazırlamak için kullanılır. Gebelikte etil oleatın anne ve fetüs için güvenli kullanımını belgeleyen çalışmalar yapılmamıştır.

 

 

Etil oleat tekli doymamış bir yağ asidi olup membran fosfolipidlerinin en önemli bileşenlerinden biridir. Etil oleat, toplamın yaklaşık% 17'sine katkıda bulunur domuz trombositlerinde fosfatidilkoline esterlenen yağ asitleri.1 Oleik asit etil ester, oleik asidin nötr, daha lipid-çözünür bir şeklidir. Serbest asit olarak, etil oleat 10 μg / ml'lik bir konsantrasyonda kollajen ile uyarılan trombosit agregasyonunu yaklaşık% 90 inhibe eder. Etil oleat, 5 μM'de fMLF ile indüklenen nötrofil agregasyonunu ve degranülasyonunu sırasıyla% 55 ve% 68 oranında inhibe eder. 2 Oleik asit, insan trombositlerine ekstraselüler olarak uygulansa da (EC50 = ~ 60 uM) veya zar fosfolipidlerinden salınırsa, hücre içi kalsiyum düzeylerinde artışa neden olur.

 

 

Etil Oleate bir taşıyıcıdır. Etil Oleat, çökmeden bu esterlerin konsantrasyonunu arttırmak için Asetat, Propionat ve Fenilpropionat gibi kısa esterler için mükemmeldir. Etil oleat, yağlı asit oleik asit ve etanolün yoğunlaştırılmasıyla oluşturulan esterdir. Renksiz ila açık sarı renkte bir sıvıdır. Etil oleat etanol zehirlenmesi sırasında vücut tarafından üretilir.


Bir yağlı ester ürünü olan Etil Oleat, mükemmel ödeme gücüne sahiptir ve dolayısıyla çok çeşitli yağlar, yüzey aktif cisimleri ve yağda çözünen cisimlerle kolaylıkla formüle edilebilir. Yüksek Oleik Yağ baz alınarak, yağ asitleri ağırlıklı olarak oleiktir (yaklaşık% 80), bu da diğer yağlı esterlere kıyasla üstün oksidatif stabiliteye sahip olan sıvı ürüne neden olur. Etil Oleat, uçucu değildir ve ele alınması güvenlidir. Doğal veya sentetik antioksidanlar,
Etil Oleate, oksidatif kararlılığını daha da artıracaktır.

 

 


ETİL OLEAT KİMYASAL VE FİZİKSEL ÖZELLİKLER

 

 

Moleküler Formül: C20H38O2
Moleküler Ağırlık: 310.522 g / mol
Görünüş: renksizden soluk sarıya açık yağlı sıvıya (est)
Koku: Yağlı yağlı süt sütlü mumlu donyağı
Kaynama Noktası: 216-218 ° C / 15 mmHg
Erime noktası: -32 ° C (aydınlık)
Yoğunluk: 0,87 g / mL, 25 ° C'de (aydınlık)
Özgül Ağırlık: @ 0.87200 @ 25.00 ° C.
Kırılma İndeksi: 1.45150 @ 20.00 ° C.
Asit Değeri: 1.00 max. KOH / g
Buhar Basıncı: 0.000030 mm / Hg @ 25.00 ° C. (Avustralya, Brezilya ve Kuzey Amerika ülkelerinin kullandığı saat uygulaması)
Parlama noktası: 197.00 ° F TCC (91.67 ° C)
logP (o / w): 8.692 (est)
Depolama sıcaklığı: -20 ° C
Çözünür içeriği:
alkol
su, 0.000579 mg / L @ 25 ° C (est)

 


ETİL OLEAT UYGULAMASI

 


Ethyl Oleate BP / EP, farmasötik preparatlar, gıda, kozmetik ve sağlık ve güzellik uygulamaları gibi birçok uygulamada kullanılan bir ilaç sınıfı malzemedir. Etil Oleat solvent, parlaklaştırıcı madde ve yumuşatıcı olarak işlev görebilir. Mükemmel bir solvent ve iyi nemlendiricidir. Cilt bakımı, saç bakımı ve renk kozmetiği için uygundur.

 

 

ETHYL OLEATE DEPOLAMA

 

 

İç mekanlarda 40ºC'nin altındaki sıcaklıklarda ve kapalı orijinal kaplarında saklandığında, bu ürün en az 1 yıl saklanabilir.


ETHYL OLEATE'İN SAĞLIK, GÜVENLİK & ÇEVRE'YE ETKİLERİ

 

 

Etil Oleat, toksik değildir, biyolojik olarak parçalanabilir ve tehlikeli bir mal olarak sınıflandırılmaz. Düşük toksiklik, kullanıcılar için düşük bir sağlık ve güvenlik riski oluşturduğu anlamına gelir. Okundu olarak Biyolojik olarak parçalanabilir, düşük bir çevresel etkiye sahip olacağı anlamına gelir. Tecrübeye göre bu ürün doğru şekilde kullanıldığında sağlığa zararsız olduğu kabul edilir. Deri ve göz temasından kaçınılmalıdır.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENERAL DESCRIPTION ETHYL OLEATE

 

 

Ethyl oleate is a fatty acid ester formed by the condensation of oleic acid and ethanol. It is a colorless to light yellow liquid. Ethyl oleate is produced by the body during ethanol intoxication. Ethyl oleate is used as a solvent for pharmaceutical drug preparations involving lipophilic substances such as steroids. It also finds use as a lubricant and a plasticizer. Louis Bouveault used ethyl oleate to demonstrate Bouveault-Blanc reduction, producing oleyl alcohol and ethanol, a method which was subsequently refined and published in Organic Syntheses. Ethyl oleate is regulated as a food additive by the Food and Drug Administration under "Food Additives Permitted for Direct Addition to Food for Human Consumption", 21CFR172.515. Ethyl oleate has been identified as a primer pheromone in honeybees. Ethyl oleate is one of the fatty acid ethyl esters (FAEE) that is formed in the body after ingestion of ethanol. There is a growing body of research literature that implicates FAEEs such as ethyl oleate as the toxic mediators of ethanol in the body (pancreas, liver, heart, and brain). Among the speculations is that ethyl oleate may be the toxic mediator of alcohol in fetal alcohol syndrome. The oral ingestion of ethyl oleate has been carefully studied and due to rapid degradation in the digestive tract it appears safe for oral ingestion. Ethyl oleate is not currently approved by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration for any injectable use. However, it is used by compounding pharmacies as a vehicle for intramuscular drug delivery, in some cases to prepare the daily doses of progesterone in support of pregnancy. Studies which document the safe use of ethyl oleate in pregnancy for both the mother and the fetus have never been performed.

 

 

Ethyl oleate is a monounsaturated fatty acid and is one of the major components of membrane phospholipids. Ethyl oleate contributes about 17% of the total fatty acids esterified to phosphatidylcholine in porcine platelets.1 Oleic acid ethyl ester is a neutral, more lipid-soluble form of oleic acid. As the free acid, Ethyl oleate inhibits collagen-stimulated platelet aggregation by approximately 90% at a concentration of 10 µg/ml.1 Ethyl oleate inhibits fMLF-induced neutrophil aggregation and degranulation by 55% and 68%, respectively, at 5 µM.2 Oleic acid, whether applied extracellularly (EC50 = ~60 µM) to human platelets or released from membrane phospholipids, causes an increase in intracellular calcium levels.

 

 

Ethyl Oleate is a carrier. Ethyl Oleate is great for short esters like Acetate, Propionate and Phenylpropionate for increasing concentrations of these esters without crashing.Ethyl oleate is the ester formed by the condensation of the fatty acid oleic acid and ethanol. It is a colorless to light yellow liquid. Ethyl oleate is produced by the body during ethanol intoxication.

 


Ethyl Oleate as a fatty ester product has excellent solvency powers and hence can easily be formulated with a wide range of oils, surfactants and oil soluble materials. Based on High Oleic Oil, its fatty acids are predominantly oleic (approx. 80%) which results in liquid product which has superior oxidative stability when compared with other fatty esters. Ethyl Oleate is nonvolatile and is safe to handle. Natural or synthetic antioxidants can be added to
Ethyl Oleate on request which will further increase its oxidative stability.

 

 

 


CHEMICAL AND PHYSICAL ETHYL OLEATE

 

 

Molecular Formula: C20H38O2
Molecular Weight: 310.522 g/mol
Appearance: colorless to pale yellow clear oily liquid (est)
Odor: fatty oily dairy milky waxy tallow
Boiling Point: 216-218 °C/15 mmHg
Melting Point: -32 °C(lit.)
Density: 0.87 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.)
Specific Gravity: 0.87200 @ 25.00 °C.
Refractive Index: 1.45150 @ 20.00 °C.
Acid Value: 1.00 max. KOH/g
Vapor Pressure: 0.000030 mm/Hg @ 25.00 °C. (est)
Flash Point: 197.00 °F. TCC ( 91.67 °C. )
logP (o/w): 8.692 (est)
storage temp: -20°C
Soluble in:
alcohol
water, 0.000579 mg/L @ 25 °C (est)

 


ETHYL OLEATE APPLICATION

 

Ethyl Oleate BP/EP is a pharma grade material used in many applications such as pharmaceutical preparations, food, cosmetics and health & beauty applications. Ethyl Oleate can function as solvent, glossing agent and emollient. It is an excellent solvent and good moisturiser. Suitable for skin care, hair care and colour cosmetics.

 

 


STORAGE of ETHYL OLEATE

 

 

When stored indoors at temperatures below 40ºC and in closed original containers, this product can be stored for at least 1 year.

 

 


HEALTH, SAFETY & ENVIRONMENT OF ETHYL OLEATE

 

 

Ethyl Oleate is nontoxic, biodegradable and not classified as a dangerous good.Low toxicity means that it poses a low health and safety risk for users.Readily Biodegradable means that it will have a low environmental impact. According to experience this product is considered to be harmless to health if used in the correct manner. Skin and eye contact should be avoided.

 


Acar Kimya A.Ş. © 2015 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır.