1-9 A-D E-G H-M N-P Q-S T-Z

CETIOL 868

Metatags: Cetiol, cetiol 868, cetiol-868, cetiol868, setiol, BASF, Cetiol 868; 2-decyltetradecyl 2-etilheksanoat; Cetiol 868; Decyltetradecyl etilhekzanoat 2- desiltatradesil 2-etilhegzonat; 2-DECYLTETRADECYL 2-etilheksanoat; 2 DECYLTETRADECYL 2 etilhekzanoat Cetiol 868; CETÝOL 868; ; 868 cetýol ; 868 Cetiol ; 868 Cetiol ; 868; çetiol 868; 868;

Cetiol 868 modern kozmetik uygulamaları için geleneksel, orta yayılan yumuşatıcıdır. Cetiol 868 berrak, hafif sarımsı, orta moleküler oğırlığa sahip ve yayılma değeri 800 mm^2/10 dk olan yağdır. Cetiol 868'in bulutlanma noktası < 8°C, 20 °C'de viskozitesi 14-16 mPas ve 20 °C'de kırılma indeksi 1.4470-1.4490 aralığındadır.

 

Cetiol 868 is a traditional, medium spreading emollient for modern cosmetic applications. This product is a clear, slightly yellowish oil, with a mean molecular weight, and a spreading value of 800 mm^2/10 min. This product has a cloud point of < 8°C, a viscosity (20°C) of 14-16 mPas, and a refractive index (20°C) of 1.4470-1.4490.

Acar Kimya A.Ş. © 2015 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır.